Scorecard

Harrow Cricket Club 3rd XI v Kenton on Sat 11 Jun 2016 at 12:30
Harrow Cricket Club Lost by 235 runs

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Kenton Batting
Player name RunsMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 7 wickets
0
307 (47.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Harrow Cricket Club 3rd XI Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Vijay Dhiru7.003100.004.43
Carl Clarke3.0025125.008.33
Mohit Sharma5.002700.005.40
Sadam Zabith16.0091518.205.69
Shanil Karunaratne3.002700.009.00
Rohit Jentilal2.001100.005.50
Ahmad Malikzada8.0046146.005.75
Narendra Raulaji2.001800.009.00
Arunan Sunthareeswaran3.002200.007.33

Harrow Cricket Club 3rd XI Batting
Player Name RMB4s6sSRCatchesStumpingsRun outs
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 10 wickets
0
72

(20.0 overs)
    
Zaheer Hassan Caught  5
Arunan Sunthareeswaran Caught  5
Rohit Jentilal Bowled  6
Carl Clarke Lbw  8
Mohit Sharma Bowled  1
Anil Karia Lbw  10
Narendra Raulaji Lbw  0
Ahmad Malikzada Run out  0
Sadam Zabith Caught  9
Shanil Karunaratne Not Out  4
Vijay Dhiru Bowled  6

Kenton Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.