Scorecard

Ealing Trailfinders v Harrow Cricket Club U11A on Fri 01 Jul 2016 at 18:00
Harrow Cricket Club Won by 74 runs

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Harrow Cricket Club U11A Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
13nb 38w 5b  
for 0 wickets
56
155

(20.0 overs)
    
Tanay Avhad Retired Not Out  27 27 3 100
Dylan Rawal Retired Not Out  20 24 3 83.33
Pansilu Wijesinghe Retired Not Out  10 10 1 100
Kavidu Fernando Retired Not Out  22 15 4 146.67
Rahul Panditha Retired Not Out  11 13 1 84.62
Shyan Shah Retired Not Out  5 7 1 71.43
Udara Arachchage Not Out  2 4 50.0
Aryan Chitre Not Out  2 3 66.67
Aarush MItra  
Vishay Shah  
Samiul Choudhry  

Ealing Trailfinders Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

Ealing Trailfinders Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
10nb 22w 1b  
for 8 wickets
33
81 (20.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Harrow Cricket Club U11A Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Aryan Chitre3.001125.503.67
Vishay Shah2.001200.006.00
Shyan Shah3.00515.001.67
Aarush MItra1.001200.0012.00
Samiul Choudhry3.001100.003.67
Udara Arachchage2.002000.0010.00
Pansilu Wijesinghe2.00321.501.50
Tanay Avhad2.00515.002.50
Rahul Panditha2.01120.500.50