Scorecard

Harrow Cricket Club 1st XI v Edmonton on Sat 26 Aug 2017 at 12:00
Harrow Cricket Club Won by 316 runs

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Harrow Cricket Club 1st XI Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
1nb 8w 7b 3lb 
for 3 wickets
19
432

(44.4 overs)
    
James Han Caught  139 92 18 3 151.09
Sachin Patel Not Out  228 143 26 9 159.44
Fahim Mir Caught  38 27 4 2 140.74
Arunan Sunthareeswaran Caught  8 7 1 114.29
Fateh Singh  
Ronald Ettienne  
Hashim Hussain  
Zikomo Smith  
Kamran Hussain  
Kevan David - Joseph  
Sadam Zabith  

Edmonton Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

Edmonton Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
9b 4lb 
for 10 wickets
13
116 (23.4 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Harrow Cricket Club 1st XI Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Kevan David - Joseph4.003000.007.50
Hashim Hussain8.022839.333.50
Sadam Zabith4.0020210.005.00
Fateh Singh5.021628.003.20
James Han1.00818.008.00
Kamran Hussain0.40111.001.50