Scorecard

Harrow Cricket Club 2nd XI v Uxbridge on Sat 06 May 2017 at 12:30
Harrow Cricket Club Won by 3 wkts

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Uxbridge Batting
Player name RunsMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 8 wickets
0
224 (45.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Harrow Cricket Club 2nd XI Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Nouman Yadgari9.0042142.004.67
Kevan David - Joseph6.012800.004.67
Amarvir Singh9.0043314.334.78
Khalid Khan9.0229129.003.22
Ibrar Ahmed4.0032132.008.00
James Han9.0045145.005.00

Harrow Cricket Club 2nd XI Batting
Player Name RMB4s6sSRCatchesStumpingsRun outs
extras
TOTAL :
3nb 21w 2lb 
for 7 wickets
26
225

(43.4 overs)
    
Zikomo Smith Caught  58
David Morris Caught  13
Sarin Bulathsinhala Caught  0
Khalid Khan Caught  15
Amarvir Singh Caught  74
James Han Caught  4
Pranav Tari Lbw  3
Raza Sialvi Not Out  19
Nouman Yadgari Not Out  12
Ibrar Ahmed  
Kevan David - Joseph  

Uxbridge Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.