Scorecard

Harrow Cricket Club 2nd XI v Bessborough on Sat 24 Jun 2017 at 12:30
Harrow Cricket Club Lost by 4 wkts

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Harrow Cricket Club 2nd XI Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 10 wickets
0
138

(36.1 overs)
    
James Han Bowled  74
David Morris Bowled  6
Zikomo Smith Caught  13
Amarvir Singh Bowled  21
Rachit Agarwal Caught  5
Sarin Bulathsinhala Caught  7
Sadam Zabith Caught  6
Neil Booth Bowled  1
Nouman Yadgari Caught  0
Kevan David - Joseph Not Out  0
Daniaal Hussain  

Bessborough Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

Bessborough Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 6 wickets
0
141 (23.5 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Harrow Cricket Club 2nd XI Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Nouman Yadgari6.0225125.004.17
Neil Booth5.0034134.006.80
Kevan David - Joseph1.001200.0012.00
Rachit Agarwal5.0026213.005.20
James Han5.5031131.005.31
Sadam Zabith1.00414.004.00