Scorecard

Harrow Cricket Club 2nd XI v Wycombe House on Sat 19 Aug 2017 at 12:30
Harrow Cricket Club Won by 68 runs

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Harrow Cricket Club 2nd XI Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 7 wickets
0
231

(45.0 overs)
    
David Morris Lbw  45
Arunan Sunthareeswaran Caught  69
Amarvir Singh Caught  14
Rachit Agarwal Caught  7
Behram Khan Caught  0
Nouman Yadgari Caught  52
Myles Bryan Not Out  10
Manoj Kantilal Caught  0
Basith Anvardeen Not Out  15
Irtiza Bangash  
Raza Bangash  

Wycombe House Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

Wycombe House Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 10 wickets
0
163 (36.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Harrow Cricket Club 2nd XI Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Nouman Yadgari9.012939.673.22
Raza Bangash9.013800.004.22
Amarvir Singh8.003957.804.88
Rachit Agarwal7.002500.003.57
Behram Khan2.00800.004.00
Irtiza Bangash3.001200.004.00
David Morris1.00111.001.00