Scorecard

Harrow Cricket Club U21 v Stanmore on Sun 25 Jun 2017 at 13:30
Harrow Cricket Club Lost by 7 wkts

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Harrow Cricket Club U21 Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 10 wickets
0
170

(44.0 overs)
    
Sarin Bulathsinhala Caught  17
Krish Nanavati Caught  2
Zikomo Smith Caught  34
Fateh Singh Lbw  82
Myles Bryan Caught  0
Amarvir Singh Bowled  1
Arunan Sunthareeswaran Lbw  0
Akash Multani Caught  1
Sadam Zabith Lbw  8
Shanil Karunaratne Not Out  1
Dev-Arjun Tailor Caught  2

Stanmore Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

Stanmore Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 3 wickets
0
173 (24.4 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Harrow Cricket Club U21 Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Sadam Zabith5.0027127.005.40
Akash Multani8.003400.004.25
Fateh Singh4.002400.006.00
Dev-Arjun Tailor4.0047147.0011.75
Shanil Karunaratne3.0026126.008.67
Zikomo Smith0.401100.0016.50