Scorecard

Harrow St Marys v Harrow Cricket Club U10A on Sun 30 Apr 2017 at 10:00
Harrow Cricket Club Lost by 1 run

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Harrow Cricket Club U10A Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 6 wickets
0
281

(16.0 overs)
    
Rahul Rajkumar Bowled  18 11 4 163.64
Zayn Phoplankar Not Out  1 8 12.50
Aditya Batra Run out  9 14 1 64.29
Aariyon Patel Bowled  2 8 25.00
Ved Nair Not Out  4 10 40.0
Neel Kantaria Not Out  1 7 14.29
Pansilu Wijesinghe Bowled  35 13 1 4 269.23
Nikhil Mistry Bowled  3

Harrow St Marys Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

Harrow St Marys Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 2 wickets
0
282 (16.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Harrow Cricket Club U10A Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Nikhil Mistry2.00919.004.50
Ved Nair2.001700.008.50
Pansilu Wijesinghe3.01818.002.67
Rahul Rajkumar3.002200.007.33
Zayn Phoplankar2.01900.004.50
Neel Kantaria2.001300.006.50
Aditya Batra2.001100.005.50