Scorecard

Harrow Cricket Club U11A v Eastcote on Wed 03 May 2017 at 17:30
Harrow Cricket Club Won By 9 wickets

Match report Match Report to follow

Eastcote Batting
Player name RunsMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
11w 1b 1lb 
for 3 wickets
13
81 (15.0 overs)
     
A.N Other st  S Malhi 17
A.N Other ct  A Bist 21
A.N Other ct  A Bhanderi 4
A.N Other Not Out  23
A.N Other Not Out  3
   
   
   
   
   
   

Harrow Cricket Club U11A Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Rahul Panditha3.002100.007.00
Devesh Rana2.001100.005.50
Aryan Bist3.0016116.005.33
Suleiman Malhi3.0016116.005.33
Anish Bhanderi2.0011111.005.50
Pansilu Wijesinghe1.00100.001.00
Avi Patel1.00300.003.00

Harrow Cricket Club U11A Batting
Player Name RMB4s6sSRCatchesStumpingsRun outs
extras
TOTAL :
4nb 20w 2b 4lb 
for 1 wickets
30
82

(13.5 overs)
    
Aryan Bist Caught  10 24 41.67
Avi Patel Not Out  36 42 4 85.71
Dylan Rawal Not Out  6 9 66.67 1 1
Pansilu Wijesinghe  
Devesh Rana  
Rahul Panditha   1
Anish Bhanderi  
Suleiman Malhi  
Krish Banerjee  
Ved Malvi  
Anish Kumar  

Eastcote Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.