Scorecard

Harrow Cricket Club U11A v Eastcote on Fri 26 May 2017 at 18:00
Harrow Cricket Club Lost By 8 Wkts

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Harrow Cricket Club U11A Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
5nb 13w 9b 2lb 
for 10 wickets
29
63

(16.5 overs)
    
Aryan Bist Bowled  6 6 1 100 1
Pansilu Wijesinghe Bowled  2 4 50.0
Dylan Rawal Run out  10 19 1 52.63
Devesh Rana Run out  0
Rahul Panditha Run out  1 4 25.00
Avi Patel Bowled  1 5 20.0
Anish Bhanderi Caught  4 23 17.39
Suleiman Malhi Not Out  8 26 1 30.77
Ved Malvi Run out  0 4 0
Krish Banerjee Caught  1 5 20.0
Anish Kumar Bowled  1 8 12.50

Eastcote Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

Eastcote Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
1lb 
for 2 wickets
1
64 (12.3 overs)
     
  ct  A Bist 16
  Not Out  28
  lbw  D Rana 19
  Not Out  0
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Harrow Cricket Club U11A Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Rahul Panditha3.301500.004.29
Suleiman Malhi2.001400.007.00
Anish Bhanderi2.00900.004.50
Aryan Bist3.0013113.004.33
Pansilu Wijesinghe1.00700.007.00
Devesh Rana1.00515.005.00