Scorecard

Harrow Cricket Club U19 v Osterley on Sun 27 Aug 2017 at 13:30
Harrow Cricket Club Lost by 4 wkts

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Harrow Cricket Club U19 Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 6 wickets
0
136

(20.0 overs)
    
Myles Bryan Run out  2
Arunan Sunthareeswaran Bowled  42
Amarvir Singh Not Out  34
Sarin Bulathsinhala Bowled  0
Musa Ali Lbw  0
Krish Nanavati Bowled  15
Aashir Rifat Caught  6
Mandeep Singh 2 Not Out  0
Irtiza Bangash  
Shanil Karunaratne  
Dev-Arjun Tailor  

Osterley Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

Osterley Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 6 wickets
0
137 (18.1 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Harrow Cricket Club U19 Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Shanil Karunaratne2.102800.0012.92
Dev-Arjun Tailor2.0017117.008.50
Amarvir Singh3.002700.009.00
Musa Ali4.022137.005.25
Irtiza Bangash4.011326.503.25
Aashir Rifat3.002700.009.00