Scorecard

Uxbridge v Harrow Cricket Club U17 on Tue 25 Jul 2017 at 18:00
Harrow Cricket Club Won by 33 runs

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Harrow Cricket Club U17 Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 5 wickets
0
175

(20.0 overs)
    
Sadam Zabith Caught  9
Arunan Sunthareeswaran Caught  50
Krish Nanavati Stumped  38
Avadh Patel Run out  38
Akash Multani Run out  8
Krushal Devshi Not Out  6
Bhargav Halai Not Out  0
Irtiza Bangash  
Rahul Mamtora  
Mandeep Singh 2  
Aashir Rifat  

Uxbridge Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

Uxbridge Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 4 wickets
0
142 (20.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Harrow Cricket Club U17 Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Aashir Rifat4.0024124.006.00
Avadh Patel4.003000.007.50
Sadam Zabith4.001628.004.00
Irtiza Bangash3.002400.008.00
Akash Multani4.003300.008.25
Rahul Mamtora1.00900.009.00