Scorecard

Harrow Cricket Club U13A v Uxbridge on Tue 01 Aug 2017 at 17:30
Harrow Cricket Club Won by 89 runs

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Harrow Cricket Club U13A Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 3 wickets
0
180

(20.0 overs)
    
Niam Bhattacharya Bowled  14 10 2 140.0
Syan Bulathsinhala Retired Not Out  52 41 9 126.83
Nathan Fernandes Retired Not Out  50 18 6 3 277.78
Kavidu Fernando Not Out  38 31 3 122.58
Abdul-Moiz Baig Caught  1 3 33.33
Arjun Kapur Caught  8 12 1 66.67
Angelo Jeyarajah Not Out  10 8 2 125.00
Dylan Rawal  
Suleiman Malhi  
Luke Davies  
Usman Madyar  

Uxbridge Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

Uxbridge Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 8 wickets
0
91 (20.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Harrow Cricket Club U13A Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Arjun Kapur3.001527.505.00
Abdul-Moiz Baig3.01414.001.33
Syan Bulathsinhala4.011326.503.25
Usman Madyar1.0012112.0012.00
Angelo Jeyarajah2.001500.007.50
Suleiman Malhi3.001125.503.67
Kavidu Fernando2.00900.004.50
Nathan Fernandes2.01100.000.50