Scorecard

Crouch End v Harrow Cricket Club 2nd XI on Sat 30 Jun 2018 at 12:30
Match was Drawn Losing Draw

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Harrow Cricket Club 2nd XI Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 8 wickets
0
236

(55.0 overs)
    
Sarin Bulathsinhala Caught  78
Karthik Burla Caught  37
Khalid Khan Caught  0
Fahim Mir Bowled  72
Mandeep Singh 2 Caught  1
Wasim Aslam Caught  1
Rachit Agarwal Caught  12
Khushal Ahmad Lbw  4
Irtiza Bangash Not Out  1
Shanil Karunaratne Not Out  19
Raza Bangash  

Crouch End Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

Crouch End Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 8 wickets
0
217 (45.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Harrow Cricket Club 2nd XI Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Shanil Karunaratne4.001700.004.25
Khushal Ahmad3.002100.007.00
Irtiza Bangash10.0132216.003.20
Rachit Agarwal19.0187614.504.58
Raza Bangash6.003400.005.67
Khalid Khan3.001600.005.33