Scorecard

Harrow Cricket Club 3rd XI v Twickenham 4 on Sat 25 Aug 2018 at 12:00
Harrow Cricket Club Won by 91 runs

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Harrow Cricket Club 3rd XI Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 5 wickets
0
250

(45.0 overs)
    
Krish Nanavati Caught  0
Niam Bhattacharya Caught  44
Arunan Sunthareeswaran Bowled  67
Riten Chauhan Caught  14
Syan Bulathsinhala Not Out  57
Sanaulla Phoplanker Caught  9
Pritesh Manoj Not Out  42
Dupesh Shori  
Amit Patel  
Navin Worthington  
Doug Steward  

Twickenham 4 Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

Twickenham 4 Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 7 wickets
0
159 (45.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Harrow Cricket Club 3rd XI Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Pritesh Manoj6.021700.002.83
Dupesh Shori4.002300.005.75
Syan Bulathsinhala10.022638.672.60
Riten Chauhan10.0042142.004.20
Navin Worthington10.0025212.502.50
Amit Patel3.002100.007.00