Scorecard

Harrow Cricket Club U12 v Uxbridge on Thu 05 Jul 2018 at 18:00
Harrow Cricket Club Won by 9 wkts

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Uxbridge Batting
Player name RunsMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 9 wickets
0
124 (20.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Harrow Cricket Club U12 Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Rahul Panditha2.00824.004.00
Pansilu Wijesinghe3.001936.336.33
Avi Patel2.00700.003.50
Kushaan Vohra2.001400.007.00
Anish Bhanderi2.001800.009.00
Devesh Rana2.00723.503.50
Vaibhav Gaddi2.0014114.007.00
Dhruv Purohit1.00200.002.00
Nikhil Mistry2.001125.505.50
Niral Prajapati2.0016116.008.00

Harrow Cricket Club U12 Batting
Player Name RMB4s6sSRCatchesStumpingsRun outs
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 1 wickets
0
126

(13.4 overs)
    
Dylan Rawal Not Out  71
Kushaan Vohra Lbw  5
Avi Patel Not Out  35
Rahul Panditha  
Dhruv Purohit  
Vaibhav Gaddi  
Pansilu Wijesinghe  
Niral Prajapati  
Devesh Rana  
Nikhil Mistry  
Anish Bhanderi  

Uxbridge Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.