Scorecard

Harrow Cricket Club U14 v Uxbridge on Mon 04 Jun 2018 at 18:00
Harrow Cricket Club Won by 9 wkts

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Uxbridge Batting
Player name RunsMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 8 wickets
0
83 (15.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Harrow Cricket Club U14 Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Taran Patel3.002100.007.00
Arjun Rajkumar2.001000.005.00
Syan Bulathsinhala3.01422.001.33
Nathan Fernandes3.001234.004.00
Ekansh Mishra3.0028214.009.33
Navin Worthington1.00300.003.00

Harrow Cricket Club U14 Batting
Player Name RMB4s6sSRCatchesStumpingsRun outs
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 1 wickets
0
85

(12.4 overs)
    
Niam Bhattacharya Lbw  11
Nathan Fernandes Not Out  45
Syan Bulathsinhala Not Out  18
Aaryan Patel (U13)  
Taran Patel  
Arjun Kapur  
Ekansh Mishra  
Navin Worthington  
Dwij Patel  
Arjun Rajkumar  
Karthik Burla  

Uxbridge Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.