Scorecard

Headstone Manor v Harrow Cricket Club U15B on Thu 03 May 2018 at 18:00
Harrow Cricket Club Lost by 6 wkts

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Harrow Cricket Club U15B Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 10 wickets
0
54

(14.4 overs)
    
Anujan Sribavananthan Bowled  1
Veylan Sebastian Bowled  6
Dinura Gajadeera Bowled  0
Abdul-Moiz Baig Bowled  0
Angelo Jeyarajah Stumped  20
Max Haddon Run out  0
Navin Worthington Caught  3
Nishant Shah Bowled  1
Aryan Devshi Run out  1
Sufyan Khan Not Out  4
Savraj Gharyal Run out  2

Headstone Manor Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

Headstone Manor Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 4 wickets
0
55 (14.4 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Harrow Cricket Club U15B Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Savraj Gharyal3.00700.002.33
Abdul-Moiz Baig2.00900.004.50
Veylan Sebastian1.00900.009.00
Sufyan Khan1.00200.002.00
Aryan Devshi3.01212.000.67
Anujan Sribavananthan1.00200.002.00
Navin Worthington2.401400.005.25
Nishant Shah1.00212.002.00