Scorecard

Barnes v Harrow Cricket Club 2nd XI on Sat 18 May 2019 at 12:30
Harrow Cricket Club Lost by 7 wkts

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Harrow Cricket Club 2nd XI Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 10 wickets
0
152

(37.4 overs)
    
David Morris Lbw  17
Aaryan Patel Caught  4
Syan Bulathsinhala Bowled  4
Mohammad Wali Bowled  0
Abdulwasey Mohammad Bowled  62
Kevan David - Joseph Caught  1
Pritesh Manoj Bowled  0
Kavidu Fernando Bowled  1
Gull Zaman Run out  49
Toofan Ahmadzai Not Out  1
Navin Worthington Stumped  0

Barnes Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

Barnes Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 3 wickets
0
156 (29.2 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Harrow Cricket Club 2nd XI Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Mohammad Wali6.0123123.003.83
Kevan David - Joseph7.0128128.004.00
Syan Bulathsinhala3.0018118.006.00
Navin Worthington4.003100.007.75
Pritesh Manoj4.011600.004.00
Abdulwasey Mohammad3.201800.005.40
Gull Zaman2.001600.008.00