Scorecard

Harrow Cricket Club U10A (EAGLES) v MTSSC on Sun 25 Apr 2021 at 10:00
Harrow Cricket Club Won

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Harrow Cricket Club U10A (EAGLES) Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 3 wickets
0
297

(0.0 overs)
    
Darsheel Upadhyay Retired Not Out  28 4
Ved Patel Bowled  5
Aadam Maan Retired Not Out  9 1
Aarav Patel Retired Not Out  9
Dihein Weerarathne b Out twice 9
George Martin-Jenkins Retired Not Out  3
Kiran Devani Retired Not Out  13 1
Faaez Chaudhary Bowled  8 1

MTSSC Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

MTSSC Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 7 wickets
0
247 (0.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Harrow Cricket Club U10A (EAGLES) Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Darsheel Upadhyay3.001200.004.00
George Martin-Jenkins2.00800.004.00
Dihein Weerarathne2.001427.007.00
Faaez Chaudhary2.00515.002.50
Kiran Devani3.0020120.006.67
Aadam Maan2.00800.004.00
Aarav Patel2.00431.332.00