Scorecard

Harrow St Marys A v Harrow Cricket Club U10A (EAGLES) on Sun 09 May 2021 at 10:00
Harrow Cricket Club Lost

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Harrow Cricket Club U10A (EAGLES) Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
2nb 13w 10b  
for 8 wickets
25
247

(1.6 overs)
    
Kiran Devani Bowled  2
Darsheel Upadhyay Bowled  15 2
Aarav Patel Bowled  13 2
Aadam Maan Bowled  6
Ved Patel Not Out  12
Dihein Weerarathne b Out twice 11 1
Kushagra Arora Bowled  2
Faaez Chaudhary Bowled  7

Harrow St Marys A Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

Harrow St Marys A Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 6 wickets
0
259 (1.6 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Harrow Cricket Club U10A (EAGLES) Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Faaez Chaudhary3.0016116.005.33
Darsheel Upadhyay2.001400.007.00
Aadam Maan2.0013113.006.50
Kiran Devani2.0011111.005.50
Dihein Weerarathne2.001100.005.50
Kushagra Arora2.00818.004.00
Aarav Patel3.001125.503.67