Scorecard

Harrow Cricket Club U11A v Wembley on Sun 16 Aug 2015 at 9.00
Harrow Cricket Club Lost by 10 wkts

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Harrow Cricket Club U11A Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 5 wickets
0
122

(22.0 overs)
    
Niam Bhattacharya Retired Not Out  61 9 2
Arjun Rajkumar Bowled  12
Pansilu Wijesinghe Retired Not Out  16 1
Dylan Rawal Bowled  0
Daniel Lee-Ajala Bowled  0
Krish Kapur Run out  0
Zuhair Khan Caught  3
Kavidu Fernando Not Out  0
Shyan Shah  
Tanay Avhad  
Rahul Panditha  

Wembley Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

Wembley Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 0 wickets
0
123 (18.4 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Harrow Cricket Club U11A Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Krish Kapur2.00800.004.00
Rahul Panditha2.02000.000.00
Tanay Avhad5.002200.004.40
Zuhair Khan3.001700.005.67
Shyan Shah2.002200.0011.00
Arjun Rajkumar3.002400.008.00
Kavidu Fernando1.00700.007.00
Niam Bhattacharya0.40500.007.50