Scorecard

Highgate 4 v Harrow Cricket Club 3rd XI on Sat 19 May 2018 at 12:30
Match was Tied

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Highgate 4 Batting
Player name RunsMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
4nb 15w 38b 12lb 
for 8 wickets
69
275 (45.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Harrow Cricket Club 3rd XI Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Taran Patel8.0142410.505.25
Ekansh Mishra9.0037218.504.11
Kavidu Fernando8.013600.004.50
Khushal Ahmad9.0136136.004.00
Pritesh Manoj7.003600.005.14
Bhargav Halai2.001700.008.50
Manoj Mishra2.002500.0012.50

Harrow Cricket Club 3rd XI Batting
Player Name RMB4s6sSRCatchesStumpingsRun outs
extras
TOTAL :
2nb 5w 14b  
for 8 wickets
21
275

(45.0 overs)
    
Mandeep Singh 2 Caught  33
Karthik Burla Caught  2
Taran Patel Caught  53
Pritesh Manoj Bowled  26
Kavidu Fernando Caught  18
Khushal Ahmad Caught  24
Suk Bhupal Not Out  83
Bhargav Halai Caught  10
Trishulkumar Patel Run out  0
Ekansh Mishra  
Manoj Mishra  

Highgate 4 Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.