Scorecard

Harrow Cricket Club U13A v Bessborough on Fri 04 May 2018 at 18:00
Harrow Cricket Club Won by 33 runs

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Harrow Cricket Club U13A Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 2 wickets
0
105

(15.0 overs)
    
Aaryan Patel (U13) Bowled  12
Kavidu Fernando Run out  11
Dylan Rawal Not Out  36
Avi Patel Not Out  12
Aryan Bist  
Rahul Panditha  
Devesh Rana  
Arjun Rajkumar  
Suleiman Malhi  
Anish Bhanderi  
Shyan Shah  

Bessborough Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

Bessborough Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 6 wickets
0
72 (15.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Harrow Cricket Club U13A Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Rahul Panditha2.001600.008.00
Arjun Rajkumar2.00800.004.00
Aryan Bist3.01818.002.67
Suleiman Malhi3.00824.002.67
Shyan Shah2.00723.503.50
Devesh Rana1.00600.006.00
Anish Bhanderi2.001400.007.00

  • Umpire :
    Sachin Patel
  • Scorer :