Scorecard

Richmond v Harrow Cricket Club U14 on Thu 26 Jul 2018 at 12:30
Harrow Cricket Club Lost by 1 run

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Richmond Batting
Player name RunsMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 6 wickets
0
121 (20.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Harrow Cricket Club U14 Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Taran Patel2.011700.008.50
Arjun Rajkumar4.0020120.005.00
Nathan Fernandes4.0028128.007.00
Navin Worthington4.001929.504.75
Syan Bulathsinhala4.002300.005.75
Ekansh Mishra2.00818.004.00

Harrow Cricket Club U14 Batting
Player Name RMB4s6sSRCatchesStumpingsRun outs
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 7 wickets
0
120

(20.0 overs)
    
Nathan Fernandes Bowled  23
Niam Bhattacharya Lbw  42
Syan Bulathsinhala Caught  28
Aaryan Patel (U13) Bowled  0
Kavidu Fernando Lbw  8
Ekansh Mishra Bowled  3
Taran Patel Not Out  6
Kush Patel Run out  2
Arjun Rajkumar  
Dwij Patel  
Navin Worthington  

Richmond Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.