Scorecard

Harrow Cricket Club 3rd XI v Hornsey 4 on Sat 10 Aug 2019 at 12:30
Match was Drawn Winning Draw 5pts

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Harrow Cricket Club 3rd XI Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 4 wickets
0
301

(42.0 overs)
    
Krish Nanavati Bowled  35
Jaffer Ahmad Caught  3
Yousuf Ali Bowled  70
Hatim Kanchwala Bowled  117
Dylan Rawal Not Out  20
Abdulwasey Mohammad Not Out  27
Usman Madyar  
Taran Patel  
Milan Patel  
Irtiza Bangash  
Weshal Khan  

Hornsey 4 Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

Hornsey 4 Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 7 wickets
0
246 (50.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Harrow Cricket Club 3rd XI Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Taran Patel6.002500.004.17
Weshal Khan8.0331131.003.87
Irtiza Bangash14.0345222.503.21
Usman Madyar4.002900.007.25
Abdulwasey Mohammad6.012500.004.17
Jaffer Ahmad2.002500.0012.50
Hatim Kanchwala3.002300.007.67
Dylan Rawal5.002939.675.80