Scorecard

Harrow Cricket Club U15A v Stanmore on Thu 16 May 2019 at 18:00
Harrow Cricket Club Won by 8 Wickets

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Stanmore Batting
Player name RunsMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
2nb 7w 4lb 
for 5 wickets
13
94 (20.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Harrow Cricket Club U15A Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Abdulwasey Mohammad3.001100.003.67
Taran Patel2.001100.005.50
Jaffer Ahmad3.001025.003.33
Navin Worthington2.00900.004.50
Syan Bulathsinhala2.00414.002.00
Arjun Rajkumar2.00818.004.00
Aaryan Patel (U14)2.001300.006.50
Kavidu Fernando2.001100.005.50
Usman Madyar2.001300.006.50

Harrow Cricket Club U15A Batting
Player Name RMB4s6sSRCatchesStumpingsRun outs
extras
TOTAL :
11w 4b 5lb 
for 2 wickets
20
92

(15.3 overs)
    
Jaffer Ahmad Bowled  17
Dwij Patel Bowled  10
Taran Patel Not Out  25
Syan Bulathsinhala Not Out  25
Aaryan Patel (U14)  
Niam Bhattacharya  
Arjun Rajkumar  
Kavidu Fernando  
Abdulwasey Mohammad  
Usman Madyar  
Navin Worthington  

Stanmore Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.