Scorecard

Harrow Cricket Club U17 v North Middlesex on Tue 13 Aug 2019 at 17:30
Harrow Cricket Club Won by 4 wkts

Match report Sorry no match report entered

North Middlesex Batting
Player name RunsMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 10 wickets
0
136 (20.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Harrow Cricket Club U17 Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Weshal Khan4.0017117.004.25
Raza Bangash4.002300.005.75
Sadam Zabith2.003700.0018.50
Irtiza Bangash4.0025212.506.25
Aashir Rifat2.00700.003.50
Ekansh Mishra1.2013113.009.75
Dupesh Shori2.41741.752.63

Harrow Cricket Club U17 Batting
Player Name RMB4s6sSRCatchesStumpingsRun outs
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 6 wickets
0
137

(18.5 overs)
    
Krish Nanavati Bowled  28
Niam Bhattacharya Bowled  26
Myles Bryan Bowled  0
Sadam Zabith Caught  7
Aaryan Patel Caught  25
Dupesh Shori Caught  3
Ekansh Mishra Not Out  21
Weshal Khan Not Out  2
Irtiza Bangash  
Aashir Rifat  
Raza Bangash  

North Middlesex Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.