Scorecard

Ealing Trailfinders v Harrow Cricket Club 2nd XI on Sat 07 May 2022 at 12:30
Harrow Cricket Club Lost by 50 runs

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Ealing Trailfinders Batting
Player name RunsMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
10w 1lb 
for 10 wickets
11
201 (41.4 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Harrow Cricket Club 2nd XI Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Kevan David-Joseph6.0027127.004.50
Kush Patel8.0144314.675.50
Fateh Singh9.0234217.003.78
Jithesh Nair9.004400.004.89
Awad Abbasi5.4038219.006.71
Sanil Patel2.00800.004.00
Rahul Moudgil2.00515.002.50

Harrow Cricket Club 2nd XI Batting
Player Name RMB4s6sSRCatchesStumpingsRun outs
extras
TOTAL :
7nb 28w 1b 2lb 
for 10 wickets
38
151

(34.5 overs)
    
Rahul Moudgil Caught  3 11 27.27
Kashif Maan Caught  3 13 23.08
Amir Hussain Bowled  18 29 3 62.07
Fateh Singh Bowled  25 44 3 56.82
Niral Prajapati Caught  0 7 0
Kush Patel Caught  4 11 1 36.36
Suk Bhupal Bowled  4 16 1 25.00
Jithesh Nair Bowled  41 40 6 1 102.50
Kevan David-Joseph Lbw  13 24 2 54.17
Sanil Patel Lbw  9 1
Awad Abbasi Not Out  0 3 0

Ealing Trailfinders Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.